?

Log in

 
 
03 March 2005 @ 08:07 pm
you know the drill  


Friends only. Comment to be added.
 
 
 
Danawesomedan99 on March 15th, 2005 02:05 am (UTC)
wtf woman add me!
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on March 15th, 2005 02:15 am (UTC)
Dan...why do you have a live journal? You DORK! :p
(Deleted comment)
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on March 18th, 2005 01:55 am (UTC)
Toshiya commands and I follow ^^ Add me too please?
darkelf19darkelf19 on July 4th, 2005 10:02 pm (UTC)
Holy shit! There's someone else in this fucked up city that loves Malice Mizer?! *hugs* I thought I'd say hi - not too many people from Racine actually like Japanese music. It'd be cool to have someone to talk to - that actually understands.
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on July 7th, 2005 05:37 pm (UTC)
Oh, Racine isn't *that* bad! :)But yes, I know what you mean about not to many people here liking Japanese music. What high school did you go to? I wonder if I actually know you from somewhere...
darkelf19darkelf19 on July 7th, 2005 06:45 pm (UTC)
I went to Horlick, but I graduated back in 99. Now I'm at Parkside. Doubt if you actually know me from anywhere - unless you noticed the wierdo screaming about new Anime/manga in Suncoast. LOL
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on July 7th, 2005 07:20 pm (UTC)
Ever stop in Gamestop in the mall?
darkelf19darkelf19 on July 8th, 2005 01:32 am (UTC)
once in a while - usually to see is they still have the new Inuyasha game
madest_hattermadest_hatter on July 7th, 2005 03:24 pm (UTC)
^_^
HIIIII! Remember me? heh. I'm sure you do. Can I please be added? You know you want to.
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on July 7th, 2005 05:34 pm (UTC)
Re: ^_^
Remember: Do as I say, and not as I do...
leafs_of_silverleafs_of_silver on January 23rd, 2006 05:39 pm (UTC)
Toshiya!!! *squeals* Is it just me, or does he just get prettier every time you see him? Very cool banner, did you make it yourself? God, I'm completely hopeless at them. I tried making one with Miyavi a couple of days ago, but just ended up mangling the picture beyond repair. J* rock rocks my socks! Oh yeah! So I'm a hopeless fangirl too, leave me be, Add me? I'll add you.
alena: joy!lfcbabe on February 6th, 2006 12:52 pm (UTC)
hello! *waves*
fellow LFC fan here, add? =)
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on February 6th, 2006 06:53 pm (UTC)
Of course! I love the layout of your lj, by the way!
alenalfcbabe on February 10th, 2006 09:23 am (UTC)
thank you =) customized it all by myself ;)
jliverlass on April 16th, 2006 01:19 pm (UTC)
hey!

also lfc fan!

can u add me?

[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on April 16th, 2006 10:43 pm (UTC)
Added! Nice to meet you :)
I Wish I Was Emo...*sighs* *cries*: xabi/gerard;love!soccer_nutcesc on September 23rd, 2006 08:57 pm (UTC)
Im an LFC fan!!

add me?!
c0v89 on January 2nd, 2007 07:40 pm (UTC)
hi there fellow LFC and evidently, Dagger fan.

=)

Dare I ask for an add ? ;D
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on January 3rd, 2007 12:56 am (UTC)
Added! :)
Yuki: Uruhanyappy_yuki on December 5th, 2007 03:46 pm (UTC)
Hello. :D
Not an LFC fan (hahah, I just happened to notice a lot of LFC fans :D) , but I like Gazette and J-rock in general . :]
Add?
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on December 5th, 2007 10:24 pm (UTC)
Added! I actually had to Google a map of Europe because I didn't know where Estonia was located. Thanks for helping me learn something new today!!

Beware, I complain about school a lot XD
Yuki: yumehitonyappy_yuki on December 6th, 2007 01:39 pm (UTC)
You're welcome :] Learning something new is always good, I guess :/
Then again, school isn't so good :D
Jeanette: Miyavi cowboy hatgrrrrrrmanson on January 26th, 2008 01:10 am (UTC)
I hate to leave a comment on your journal for this but I had to know, who is that in your icon. o.o; He is so gorgeous. X;D~~~ *Dies*
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on January 26th, 2008 05:22 pm (UTC)
The reddish grey icon from this post, I assume? That is Aoi from Gazette :)
disadisappear4you on November 24th, 2008 05:49 pm (UTC)
hi! I'd like to be added please!
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on January 29th, 2009 12:55 am (UTC)
I am so sorry for never getting back to you! LJ hasn't been sending me my comments and I forget to check this post! >_< So sorry... you have been added!
disadisappear4you on January 29th, 2009 01:06 am (UTC)
its all good. I am here now.
lol
nice to meet ya!
(Deleted comment)
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on January 29th, 2009 12:55 am (UTC)
I am so sorry for never getting back to you! LJ hasn't been sending me my comments and I forget to check this post! >_< So sorry... you have been added!
Franceyuki_pon on March 7th, 2009 09:50 am (UTC)
add me please~ :D
[alison wonderland]chemical_alice on March 24th, 2009 12:35 am (UTC)
Added!
artisticdays on June 16th, 2009 05:01 pm (UTC)
Add me please, i would be very gratefull
^^.
(Anonymous) on February 15th, 2011 11:04 pm (UTC)
dottor devetak
Hello
Nice post nuova x1
gianfranco fraschini
- My post's
[url=http://brhttype086.myip.hu/wtuc.html] Crossword puzzle template 10 words [/url] [url=http://sesreads5023.myip.hu/aorx.html] Html codes craigslist [/url] [url=http://leemia014.nom.vg/sqvh.html] Michelle more nude [/url] [url=http://kare014.perl.sh/cffbe.html] Doxycycline hyclate 20mg capsule west ward [/url] [url=http://kakis4683.myip.hu/gthwk.html] Colorado concealed carry background check [/url] fiat commerciale
vivi recoaro
[url=http://jumpclu014.maxdns.org/udyk.html] Treatment of allergic reaction with benadryl and zantac [/url] [url=http://nvesar9431.myip.hu/cucpw.html] Eskimos lessons [/url] [url=http://leemi014.nom.vg/eyse.html] Is calpers 457 a good plan [/url] [url=http://sdgs.kare014.perl.sh/fngkg.html] Direction for lego 2824 [/url] [url=http://bhawid1599.myip.hu/mnvif.html] Sig sauer p238 magazine [/url]
nlk0 on August 20th, 2011 07:18 pm (UTC)
Hey!!
I'd like to read your fanfic My Boyfriends is a Hitman.Add me?:D
eimininjaeimininja on January 20th, 2012 06:51 pm (UTC)
Hi can I be added please?